Madonna - EroticaMadonna - Erotica Squeeze  - Electric TrainsSqueeze - Electric Trains Luciano Perrone E Ritmistas Brasileiros - Batucada FantásticaLuciano Perrone E Ritmistas Brasileiros - Batucada Fantástica Paradise Express - Paradise ExpressParadise Express - Paradise Express AC/DC - BallbreakerAC/DC - Ballbreaker Groove Aholic - Jungle House TripGroove Aholic - Jungle House Trip Various - Rock'n'Roll HeavenVarious - Rock'n'Roll Heaven Ray Bryant - Up Above The RockRay Bryant - Up Above The Rock
» » Break Machine - Street Dance
Break Machine - Street Dance download free
Title:

Break Machine - Street Dance download free

Performer:
Album:
Street Dance
Country:
Released:
Style:
Breaks, Electro
MP3 archive size:
1505 mb
FLAC archive size:
1946 mb
WMA archive size:
1267 mb
Other formats:
MMF WAV AC3 MP1 AHX XM AU
Rating:
4.4
Votes:
853
Download links

Tracklist

A Street Dance (Vocal) 3:42
B Street Dance (Instrumental) 3:32

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – CBS
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Can't Stop Productions, Inc.
  • Printed By – APEP
  • Recorded At – Power Station
  • Mixed At – Power Station
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Lacquer Cut At – Translab

Credits

  • Arranged By – Fred Zarr
  • Engineer – Bill Scheniman
  • Engineer [Assistant] – Dave Greenberg
  • Executive-Producer – Henri Belolo
  • Photography By – Ken Howard
  • Producer – Jacques Morali
  • Written-By – F. Zarr*, H. Belolo*, J. Morali*, K. Rodgers*

Notes

℗ 1983 Can't Stop Productions, Inc.
Printed in France
Made in France

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Hand etched on runout area side A): MPO Ʈ SCM 1241 AX
  • Matrix / Runout (Hand etched on runout area side B): MPO Ʈ SCM 1241 BX
  • Price Code (Boxed on back sleeve): CB 111
  • Rights Society: SACEM SACD SDRM SGDL

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
0-20189, 9 20189-0 Break Machine Street Dance ‎(12", Maxi) Sire, Sire 0-20189, 9 20189-0 US 1983
104224 Break Machine Street Dance ‎(7") RCA Victor 104224 Australia 1983
SOHO 13 Break Machine Street Dance ‎(7", Sil) Record Shack Records SOHO 13 UK 1984
818 509-1 Break Machine Street Dance ‎(12", Maxi) Mercury 818 509-1 Belgium 1983
601.184, 601184 Break Machine Street Dance ‎(12", Maxi) Ariola, Black Scorpio 601.184, 601184 Netherlands 1983